Trophy Push 14-02-14 Stats

Edit 20/02/14 – End of Trophy Push
Well, the results are now in for the clans first official Trophy Push and we’ve seen some fantastic gains.

The results are set out in the table below and as you will see, top of the tree is Byrde147 with an amazing 724 trophies gained!! Well done Byrde! Special mention must also go to aph for getting in to Master league, the first in the clan to do so. I’d also like to mention Tedgewedge, myself, Justin and Matty who all got into Crystal for the first time. Lauren did a great job getting into Gold also.

HIGHEST OFFICIAL CLAN POSITION: 17,361
Unofficial – I saw it at around 16,800 but wasn’t recording it as an official figure.

Well done everyone!!


As the clans first official trophy push is about to commence, I have recorded everybody’s trophy starting position.

TrophiesWe have decided that the gain is to be calculated from your previous best trophy count. You can find this in your profile under ‘sweet victory’. This way, we avoid complaints that any player has purposely dropped trophies prior to the push.

Clan position as at 14/02/14 is 33,519.

Clan position as at 18/02/14 is 18,460.

Clan position as at 19/02/14 is 17,361.

Most trophies gained in trophy push
RankNameTrophy max at 14/2Trophies 18/2Gain @ 18/2Trophy max at endGain at End
Byrde147134417494052068724
Tedgewedge164421605162162518
Crystalgate178722344472237450
Justin171320533402127414
Luaren126114802191619358
Matty Fenton17991809102068269
Connor Heath230824501422450142
Arturjozwik2381238102523142
Josh946977311080134
Midnight Raider131714281111434117
JCRob292210381161038116
FooleRee1181125675126685
Awesome perks920100282100282
Emily8358471290772
Poo8719386793867
Defiant1465151752151752
Hoody7607701080040
Jake1529155627155627
Mo the Cucumber1191121625121625
Braxton137213720138917
aph2609262314262314
Bob1310132414132414
Kizkoz1661361636163
Danger zone24802483324833
Josh11551155011561
Adriano25062506025060
Sampopot2417281728017280
Grace16171617016170
Luke16441644016440
Misim8317191719017190
JurassicTy12671267012670
Mikey14151415014150
ksujbyt19501950019500
Konde23622362023620
-->>BigBoss<<--14431443014430
Ewan Von b92892809280
Mason13341334013340
Aaron14361436014360
*Grace999*76276207620
Daman88088008800
Lo11481148011480
Lewisisbsty19311931019310
Jard12531253012530
Grant11571157011570
Ewan Von b92892809280
Adam10751075010750

* aph started push one week early to give time to get to Master league. His previous best 2450.

Leave a Reply